Mistrzostwa PSKO do lat 9

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub Pkt R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 POL 2222 Stachowski Karol Gdański Klub Żeglarski 11,00 2.0 4.0 (6.0) 1.0 4.0
2 POL POL1940 Bil Filip YK Stal Gdynia 15,00 1.0 1.0 (13.0) 8.0 5.0
3 POL 550 Rau Tymon Yacht Club Bergline Wrocław 18,00 7.0 (10.0) 5.0 5.0 1.0
4 POL 1047 Stachera Grzegorz UKS Zalew Kielce 24,00 5.0 8.0 7.0 4.0 (18.0)
5 POL 1525 Krasowski Józef AZS UW 27,00 13.0 2.0 9.0 (17.0) 3.0
6 POL 158 Pawłowski Igor CHKŻ Chojnice 29,00 (12.0) 12.0 12.0 3.0 2.0
7 POL 1388 Skowroński Aleksander UKS Zalew Kielce 30,00 3.0 11.0 (49.0 DSQ) 7.0 9.0
8 POL 744 Michta Olaf UKS Zalew Kielce 32,00 17.0 5.0 8.0 2.0 (36.0)
9 POL 162 Małota Marcin KN Lider Kraków 41,00 16.0 3.0 4.0 18.0 (31.0)
10 POL 2065 Szczepara Aleksander KŻ Horn Kraków 43,00 8.0 (16.0) 16.0 12.0 7.0
11 POL 1993 Roman Michał Gdański Klub Żeglarski 47,00 6.0 13.0 (23.0) 16.0 12.0
12 POL 1482 Dmuchowski Wit SSW MOS IŁAWA 49,00 10.0 14.0 19.0 (27.0) 6.0
13 POL 1971 Bobula Jan JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 50,00 4.0 18.0 (35.0) 11.0 17.0
14 POL 936 Kosmowski Maurycy Port Mechelinki 56,00 15.0 9.0 (27.0) 6.0 26.0
15 CZE 828 Stafa Patrick Moravsky Yacht Klub 56,00 14.0 19.0 14.0 9.0 (22.0)
16 POL 120 Stęplowski Kacper KW LOK Garland Gliwice 58,00 19.0 (24.0) 10.0 19.0 10.0
17 POL 91 Ciechanowicz Miłosz MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 60,00 9.0 7.0 21.0 (23.0) 23.0
18 POL 1529 Nowak Alexander UKS FIR Warszawa 60,00 18.0 21.0 (22.0) 13.0 8.0
19 POL 1904 Herba Norbert YK Stal Gdynia 62,00 11.0 6.0 20.0 (31.0) 25.0
20 POL 1387 Malitowski Piotr KW LOK Garland Gliwice 64,00 23.0 (33.0) 3.0 14.0 24.0
21 POL 1751 Gabryszewski Antoni UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 68,00 (49.0 DSQ) 31.0 11.0 15.0 11.0
22 POL 1328 Szkołut Tymon UKS Żegluj Lublin 73,00 20.0 17.0 15.0 (25.0) 21.0
23 POL 1606 Sobota Tomasz SYC Zefir-Drakkar Poraj 75,00 22.0 26.0 17.0 10.0 (27.0)
24 POL 1244 Harnasz Piotr TS Kuźnia Rybnik 81,00 21.0 23.0 18.0 (30.0) 19.0
25 POL 1706 Sudnik Michał MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko 90,00 30.0 15.0 30.0 (38.0) 15.0
26 POL 909 Brzozowski Antoni KS Spójnia Warszawa 91,00 (37.0) 29.0 1.0 33.0 28.0
27 POL 2079 Odejewski Maurycy CHKŻ Chojnice 100,00 32.0 (39.0) 2.0 34.0 32.0
28 POL 1558 Rubinkowski Miłosz KW LOK Garland Gliwice 100,00 29.0 25.0 32.0 (42.0) 14.0
29 POL 1125 Toliński Jerzy KŻ Horn Kraków 102,00 (35.0) 35.0 28.0 26.0 13.0
30 POL 2213 Waszkiewicz Mikołaj Jacht Klub Nisko 103,00 26.0 32.0 29.0 (35.0) 16.0
31 POL 4708 Roman Kamil Gdański Klub Żeglarski 108,00 25.0 20.0 (36.0) 28.0 35.0
32 POL 1834 Łukasik Mikołaj UKS Żegluj Lublin 108,00 33.0 (41.0) 26.0 29.0 20.0
33 POL 1682 Farana Mikołaj UKŻ MORiS Pszczyna 109,00 27.0 27.0 31.0 24.0 (33.0)
34 POL 1429 Kajdy Maksymilian UKS FIR Warszawa 113,00 (42.0) 30.0 24.0 20.0 39.0
35 POL 1533 Wyroba Antoni KN Lider Kraków 116,00 31.0 22.0 25.0 (39.0) 38.0
36 POL 1069 Wiatrowski Tadeusz CHKŻ Chojnice 119,00 (41.0) 34.0 34.0 22.0 29.0
37 POL 1662 Pawłowicz Jan KN Lider Kraków 129,00 (43.0) 28.0 38.0 21.0 42.0
38 POL 121 Nurowski Bartosz UKS FIR Warszawa 137,00 (38.0) 38.0 33.0 32.0 34.0
39 POL 1532 Johan Michał KW LOK Garland Gliwice 140,00 24.0 36.0 37.0 43.0 (44.0)
40 POL 1330 Pachuta Dawid KŻ Horn Kraków 141,00 28.0 37.0 39.0 37.0 (41.0)
41 POL 1974 Niezabitowski Oskar JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 153,00 40.0 (42.0) 42.0 41.0 30.0
42 POL 1601 Czerwiński-Wierzchowski Lucjan UKS Żegluj Lublin 159,00 36.0 40.0 40.0 (45.0) 43.0
43 POL 907 Miszczuk Bartosz UKS Żegluj Lublin 160,00 34.0 (45.0) 41.0 40.0 45.0
44 POL 849 Tęcza Tomasz Jacht Klub Nisko 160,00 (49.0 DNF) 44.0 43.0 36.0 37.0
45 POL 1685 Farana Henryk UKŻ MORiS Pszczyna 173,00 39.0 43.0 44.0 47.0 (49.0 DNF)
46 POL 1769 Tyczyński Marcel KS Spójnia Warszawa 178,00 44.0 (49.0 DNF) 45.0 49.0 DNF 40.0
47 POL 1327 Lampa Szymon KŻ Horn Kraków 182,00 45.0 (49.0 DNF) 46.0 44.0 47.0
48 POL 1312 Maciejak Franciszek UKS Bryg Wrocław 190,00 (49.0 DNF) 49.0 DNF 49.0 DNF 46.0 46.0
kontakt | polityka prywatności | © 2018 sailingnet All rights reserved.