Puchar Komandora Floty Polskiej DN

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub Pkt R1 R2 R3
1 P 36 Karol Jabłoński Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 7,00 2 4 1
2 P 431 Jarek Radzki KKS Warmia Olsztyn 8,00 4 2 2
3 P 114 Michal Burczyński AZS UWM OLSZTYN 11,00 7 1 3
4 P 55 Tomasz Zakrzewski MKŻ Mikołajki 11,00 1 3 7
5 M 53 Peter Hamrak Ice Wise 18,00 5 8 5
6 P 13 Darek Kardas AZS-UWM Olsztyn 20,00 10 6 4
7 P 104 Wojciech Baranowski GIŻYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA 20,00 3 11 6
8 P 80 RYSZARD Gliszczynski CHKZ 22,00 9 5 8
9 P 155 Łukasz Zakrzewski MKŻ mikolajki 22,00 6 7 9
10 P 400 Paweł Matuszak SFPDN 29,00 8 10 11
11 P 311 Wojciech Worek SFPDN 39,00 14 13 12
12 P 125 Dariusz Kosecki Lks Charzykowy 41,00 12 12 17
13 P 235 Adam Baranowski SFPDN 42,00 11 21 10
14 P 341 Rafał Ługowski YKP WARSZAWA 43,00 13 14 16
15 P 107 Marek Stefaniuk GGR Gizycko 44,00 16 15 13
16 P 410 Michał Kowalski MKŻ Żnin 46,00 23 9 14
17 P 251 Roger Rowecki PKM LOK 53,00 18 20 15
18 P 146 Andrzej Jojko YKP WARSZAWA 54,00 15 19 20
19 P 65 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn 57,00 21 18 18
20 P 345 Jerzy Sukow SFPDN 60,00 20 16 24
21 P 200 Roman Morgas Mkz mikolajki 61,00 19 23 19
22 P 378 Marcin Tejszerski AZS UWM Olsztyn 64,00 25 17 22
23 P 74 Jerzy Taber YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 73,00 24 24 25
24 P 211 Borys Michniewicz UKŻ Wiking Toruń 75,00 22 32 21
25 P 90 Cezary Sternicki Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 77,00 27 22 28
26 P 24 Jerzy Najdrowski SFPDN 83,00 29 28 26
27 P 407 Bartosz Dąbrowski MKŻ Żnin 84,00 17 dnc 23
28 P 15 Andrzej Wojtkiewicz YKP WARSZAWA 87,00 32 25 30
29 P 96 Piotr Szafranek ŻKS Polonez 88,00 28 27 33
30 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN 88,00 30 29 29
31 P 7 Stefan Kalinowski Viking Człuchów 89,00 26 31 32
32 P 20 Paweł Kalota YKP WARSZAWA 90,00 33 30 27
33 P 54 Paweł Matejak YKP Warszawa 92,00 35 26 31
34 P 295 Krzysztof Galica YKP Warszawa 101,00 31 33 37
35 P 14 Michał Jaworski Ykp warszawa 102,00 33 35 34
36 P 364 Bartosz Michałkiewicz YKP WARSZAWA 106,00 37 34 35
37 P 288 Artur Wissuwa Olsztyński Klub Zeglarski 109,00 36 37 36
38 P 44 Janusz,Marek Taber YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 114,00 38 38 38
39 P 2 Zdzisław Prot AZS UWM OLsztyn 124,00 dns 36 dnc
40 P 247 Maciej Brosz SFPDN 132,00 dns dnc dnc
41 P 237 Jarek Krasicki SFPDN 132,00 dnf dnc dnc
42 P 76 Wojciech Jaszczur-Nowicki Baza Mrągowo 132,00 dns dnc dnc
43 P 31 Robert Graczyk MKŻ Mikołajki 132,00 dns dnc dnc
OPTIPARTS.PL
© 2021 sailingnet All rights reserved.