Puchar Floty Polskiej DN

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub Pkt R1 R2 R3 R4
1 P 431 Jarosław Radzki Kks WARMIA Olsztyn 11,00 1 1 5.0 4.0
2 P 55 Tomasz Zakrzewski MKŻ Mikołajki 14,00 7.0 3 3 1
3 P 31 Robert Graczyk MKŻ Mikołajki 14,00 9.0 2 1 2
4 P 36 Karol Jabłoński OKŻ Olsztyn 16,00 5.0 4.0 2 5.0
5 P 104 Wojciech Baranowski MBSW Giżycko 18,00 4.0 5.0 6.0 3
6 P 114 Michał Burczyński AZS UWM OLSZTYN 18,00 2 6.0 4.0 6.0
7 P 155 Łukasz Zakrzewski MKŻ mikolajki 27,00 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0
8 P 13 Darek Kardas AZS-UWM Olsztyn 31,00 3 12.0 8.0 8.0
9 P 254 Rafał Sielicki GGR 39,00 11.0 8.0 9.0 11.0
10 H 534 Jan Heida KWS Sneek 53,00 19.0 14.0 11.0 9.0
11 P 80 Ryszard Mrózek Gliszczynski CHKŻ Chojnice 56,00 12.0 15.0 14.0 15.0
12 P 400 Paweł Matuszak SFPDN 60,00 20.0 13.0 10.0 17.0
13 P 74 Jerzy Taber YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 62,00 17.0 22.0 13.0 10.0
14 P 163 Gustaw Miciński YKP GDYNIA 64,00 24.0 10.0 12.0 18.0
15 P 107 Marek Stefaniuk GGR 66,00 13.0 20.0 17.0 16.0
16 P 341 Rafał Ługowski YKP WARSZAWA 68,00 15.0 18.0 15.0 20.0
17 P 146 Andrzej Jojko YKP WARSZAWA 69,00 22.0 11.0 23.0 13.0
18 P 247 Maciej Brosz SFPDN 70,00 14.0 17.0 20.0 19.0
19 P 410 Michał Kowalski MKŻ Żnin 72,00 8.0 21.0 18.0 25.0
20 P 235 Adam Baranowski 77,00 16.0 19.0 19.0 23.0
21 P 211 Borys Michniewicz UKŻ Wiking Toruń 84,00 10.0 9.0 21.0 44.0 DNC
22 P 200 Roman Morgas Mkz mikolajki 85,00 21.0 23.0 29.0 12.0
23 P 243 Adam Szczęsny KKS Warmia 96,00 44.0 DNF 16.0 22.0 14.0
24 P 65 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn 96,00 23.0 25.0 24.0 24.0
25 P 345 Jerzy Sukow SFPDN 104,00 25.0 28.0 25.0 26.0
26 P 125 Dariusz Kosecki Lks Charzykowy 105,00 44.0 DNF 24.0 16.0 21.0
27 P 251 Roger Rowecki Poznański Klub Morski LOK 108,00 27.0 31.0 28.0 22.0
28 P 24 Jerzy Najdrowski SFPDN 111,00 28.0 26.0 30.0 27.0
29 H 845 Peter Greveling AVK Elburg 114,00 30.0 27.0 26.0 31.0
30 P 148 Paweł Macugowski KŻ Vi-King Człuchów 120,00 26.0 34.0 27.0 33.0
31 P 20 Paweł Kalota YKP WARSZAWA 126,00 29.0 32.0 33.0 32.0
32 P 378 Marcin Tejszerski AZS Olsztyn 130,00 33.0 37.0 31.0 29.0
33 P 380 Stefan Kalinowski Viking Człuchów 132,00 32.0 29.0 36.0 35.0
34 P 14 Michał Jaworski Ykp warszawa 134,00 34.0 33.0 37.0 30.0
35 P 54 Paweł Matejak YKP Warszawa 139,00 35.0 38.0 32.0 34.0
36 P 96 Piotr Szafranek ŻKS Polonez 143,00 37.0 35.0 34.0 37.0
37 P 159 Dariusz Mickiewicz MKŻ Mikołajki 143,00 31.0 30.0 38.0 44.0 DNC
38 P 193 Jakub Miciński YKP GDYNIA 147,00 36.0 36.0 39.0 36.0
39 P 311 Wojciech Worek FPDN 150,00 18.0 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC
40 P 15 Andrzej Wojtkiewicz YKP WARSZAWA 151,00 44.0 DNF 44.0 DNC 35.0 28.0
41 P 364 Bartosz Michałkiewicz YKP WARSZAWA 161,00 44.0 DNC 39.0 40.0 38.0
42 P 367 ADAM BURGER YKP WARSZAWA 176,00 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC
43 P 2 Zdzisław Prot AZS UWM OLSZTYN 176,00 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC 44.0 DNC
OPTIPARTS.PL
© 2021 sailingnet All rights reserved.