Wyniki regat Sezon 2020 Logo OPTIMIST B

Puchar WOZŻ

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub Pkt R1 R2 R3 R4
1 POL 2100 Hubert Matz KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 3,00 1* 1 1 1
2 POL 2027 Wiktor Przeździecki KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 6,00 2 2 4* 2
3 POL 1628 Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska AZS UW 9,00 4 5* 2 3
4 POL 1791 Zofia Brdulak KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 9,00 3 3 3 13*
5 POL 1963 Filip Szczepankowski UKS Kliwer 18,00 7* 6 6 6
6 POL 1892 Eryk Kąkolewski KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 22,00 20* 7 10 5
7 POL 1929 Sonia Dobrzyńska KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 26,00 11 8 7 20*
8 POL 1436 Wojciech Wołczyk UKS Szkwał Legionowo 28,00 5 9 17* 14
9 POL 1245 Aleksandra Matz KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 29,00 18* 10 8 11
10 POL 1244 Emilia Brdulak KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 31,00 13 21* 11 7
11 POL 1074 Juliusz Bartczak UKS Kliwer 31,00 25* 14 9 8
12 POL 470 Bartosz Nurowski UKS FIR Warszawa 34,00 16* 11 13 10
13 POL 1626 Saturnin Smółka AZS UW 37,00 21 4 12 32*
14 POL 1075 Helena Moritz UKS FIR Warszawa 41,00 14 15 19* 12
15 POL 3465 Piotr Kowalewski Uks Kliwer 43,00 6 20 26* 17
16 POL 1470 Ewa Bańbura UKS FIR Warszawa 46,00 17 13 16 19*
17 POL 2041 Maja Szotyńska AZS UW 50,00 15 12 23 DNF*
18 POL 1422 Kajdy Maksymilian UKS FIR Warszawa 51,00 9 28* 14 28
19 POL 960 Ignacy Sobczak UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 51,00 19* 17 18 16
20 POL 859 Marcel Stolarski UKS FIR Warszawa 52,00 22 23* 21 9
21 POL 3463 Krzysztof Szklarski UKS Kliwer 52,00 DNF* 16 15 21
22 POL 3464 Paweł Włodarczyk UKS KLIWER 53,00 12 19 DNF* 22
23 POL 3467 Tomasz Rysz UKS KLIWER 57,00 DNF* 18 24 15
24 POL 2201 Stanisław Wróblewski AZS UW 59,00 DNF* DNF 5 4
25 POL 2135 Wojciech Sikorski AZS UW 60,00 10 24 29* 26
26 POL 2202 Magdalena Traczyńska UKS FIR Warszawa 70,00 26* 25 20 25
27 POL 1787 Jakub Pisarek UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 72,00 32* 27 27 18
28 POL 424 Kacper Wysocki UKS FIR Warszawa 74,00 23 DNF* 28 23
29 POL KLI Michał Małagocki UKS KLIWER 78,00 27 DNF* 22 29
30 POL 075 Ignacy Moritz UKS FIR Warszawa 80,00 24 29 31* 27
31 POL 142 Aleksandra Bańbura UKS FIR Warszawa 85,00 29 22 34 DNF*
32 POL 1424 Tadeusz Kozłowski UKS Fir Warszawa 89,00 34 30 25 DNF*
33 POL 3999 Tomasz Ignaczewski KS SPÓJNIA WARSZAWA 89,00 28 26 35 DNF*
34 POL 2071 Amelia Dahms UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 92,00 31 31 33* 30
35 POL 126 Hanna Gruziel UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 94,00 33 DNF* 30 31
36 POL 1423 Jakub Krysiński UKS KLIWER 95,00 8 DNF* 37 DNF
37 POL 1076 Antoni Koterba UKS FIR Warszawa 112,00 DNF* DNF 38 24
38 POL 1776 Dominik Kmin UKS FIR Warszawa 112,00 30 DNF* 32 DNF
39 POL 11 Igor Prekiel AZS UW Warszawa 133,00 DNF* DNF DNF 33
40 POL 1020 Maksymilian Pilśnik UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO 136,00 DNF* DNF 36 DNF
41 POL KLI Filip Brzostowski UKS KLIWER 139,00 DNF* DNF 39 DNF
OPTIPARTS.PL
© 2020 sailingnet All rights reserved.