Wyniki regat Sezon 2020 Logo OPTIMIST B

Puchar Safege

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub Pkt R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 POL 2020 Bartosz Żmudzński MKŻ Żnin 6,00 1 1 1 3 2 1
2 POL 1735 Bartosz Dynia MKŻ Żnin 12,00 3 3 3 1 3 2
3 POL 1945 Zuzanna Zielińska MKŻ Żnin 14,00 4 2 2 2 4 5
4 POL 1611 Matylda Brelińska MKŻ Żnin 19,00 2 8 5 4 1 7
5 POL 1778 Marcel Rumiński MKŻ Żnin 29,00 10 4 14 6 5 4
6 POL 1376 Justyna Jurkowska MKŻ Żnin 30,00 6 10 6 5 7 6
7 POL 2634 Angelina Zubel MKŻ Żnin 31,00 5 9 7 7 9 3
8 POL 1307 Bartosz Peczka MKŻ Żnin 34,00 8 7 4 9 6 11
9 POL 2625 Kornelia Dobaczewska MKŻ Żnin 38,00 7 5 10 8 8 12
10 POL 1226 Leon Jankowski TKŻ TORUŃ 46,00 11 6 19 10 11 8
11 POL 1285 Witold Safijan MKŻ Żnin 47,00 9 11 8 11 10 9
12 POL 2156 Matylda Kowalik UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 64,00 13 19 9 13 19 10
13 POL 114 Nina Kozerska TKŻ Toruń69 0,00 16 12 11 dsq 16 14
14 POL 1671 Kalina Zalewska TKŻ TORUŃ 69,00 12 15 30 12 13 17
15 POL 1752 Tymon Gotowicz MKŻ Żnin 71,00 15 13 13 18 12 22
16 POL 1819 Artur Gorzycki TKŻ TORUŃ 85,00 17 14 17 17 20 26
17 POL 1853 Oskar Szpręglewski YUM Columbus Świecie 88,00 26 17 20 15 21 15
18 POL 16711 Marcel Frydrychowicz TKŻ TORUŃ 89,00 18 22 15 dsq 15 19
19 POL 2626 Marcin Krzyżanowski YUM Columbus Świecie 90,00 19 21 12 21 17 24
20 POL 1918 Adrian Adasiak UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 93,00 14 20 16 20 25 23
21 POL 1759 Maciej Paderewski TKŻ TORUŃ 98,00 21 23 24 16 14 dsq
22 POL 1578 Szpręglewski Oliwier YUM Columbus Świecie 101,00 23 24 22 14 18 27
23 POL 1080 Radosław Grześ TKŻ TORUŃ 108,00 24 16 25 22 27 21
24 POL 17 Bogna Tłok MLKS Krajna Sępólno 108,00 26 18 23 23 26 18
25 POL 1772 Szymon Gotowicz MKŻ Żnin 114,00 20 33 18 19 29 28
26 POL 1919 Kacper Sikorski UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 114,00 22 25 21 24 22 29
27 POL 1793 Iga Kowalik UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 118,00 27 26 27 25 24 16
28 POL 1823 Paweł Zakrzewski TKŻ TORUŃ 129,00 25 28 29 28 28 20
29 POL 18 Adriana Jakubczyk MLKS Krajna Sępólno 140,00 29 29 26 26 30 30
30 POL 1794 Oskar Zagajewski UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 142,00 33 32 32 32 33 13
31 POL 1016 Antoni Jarosz UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 145,00 dnc dnc dnc 27 23 25
32 POL 1353 Filip Januszewski MLKS Krajna Sępólno 145,00 30 27 28 29 31 33
33 POL 1920 Maja Mierniki UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 156,00 31 31 33 30 34 31
34 POL 5 Oliwier Zagajewski UKS Szkwał Złocieniec 156,00 32 30 31 31 32 32
OPTIPARTS.PL
© 2020 sailingnet All rights reserved.