Puchar Polski za 2018

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub
1 P 155 Łukasz Zakrzewski MKŻ Mikołajki
2 P 55 Tomasz Zakrzewski MKŻ Mikołajki
3 P 431 Jarosław Radzki KKS WARMIA Olsztyn
4 P 114 Michał Burczynski AZS UWM Olsztyn
5 P 36 Karol Jabłoński OKŻ Olsztyn
6 P 13 Darek Kardas AZS UWM Olsztyn
7 P 31 Robert Graczyk MKŻ Mikołajki
8 P 243 Adam Szczęsny KKS Warmia Olsztyn
9 P 107 MareK Stefaniuk MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
10 P 104 Wojciech Baranowski MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
11 P 254 Rafał Sielicki MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
12 P 200 Roman Morgas MKŻ Mikołajki
13 P 345 Jerzy Sukow SFPDN
14 P 311 Wojciech Worek UKS Navigo Sopot
15 POL 125 Dariusz Kosecki LKS Charzykowy
16 P 74 Jerzy Taber YKP Warszawa
17 P 341 Rafał Ługowski YKP Warszawa
18 P 65 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn
19 P 247 Maciej Brosz SFPDN
20 P 148 Paweł Macugowski KŻ-VIKING Człuchów
21 P 24 Jerzy Najdrowski SFPDN
22 P 146 Andrzej Jojko YKP Warszawa
23 P 164 Paweł Burczyński AZS UWM Olsztyn
24 P 15 Andrzej Wojtkiewicz YKP Warszawa
25 P 119 Zuzanna Rybicka CHKŻ Chojnice
26 P 59 Mikołaj Mickiewicz MKŻ Mikołajki
27 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
28 P 54 Paweł Matejak YKP Warszawa
29 P 58 Jerzy Henke MKŻ Mikołajki
30 P 242 Mariusz Prot AZS UWM OLSZTYN
31 P 96 Piotr Szafranek KS Polonez
32 P 380 Stefan Kalinowski VI-KING Człuchów
33 P 34 Grzegorz Pieczko Baza Mrągowo
34 P 338 Maciej Żarnowski UKS Navigo Sopot
35 P 14 Michał Jaworski YKP Warszawa
36 P 2 Zdzisław Prot AZS UWM OLSZTYN
37 P 44 JANUSZ MAREK TABER YKP Warszawa
38 P 208 Mirosław Kisły YKP Warszawa
39 P 288 Jędrzej Wissuwa OKŻ Olsztyn
40 P 378 Marcin Tejszerski SFPDN
41 P 140 Tomasz Macugowski KŻ-VIKING Człuchów
42 POL 289 Artur Wissuwa OKŻ Olsztyn
43 P 289 Artur Wissuwa Olsztyński Klub Zeglarski
44 P 235 Adam Baranowski SFPDN
45 P 402 STEFAN SCHLEIFER UKS Navigo Sopot
46 P 402 STEFAN SCHLEIFER UKS Navigo Sopot
47 P 20 Paweł Kalota YKP Warszawa
48 P 4 Maria Oleksy YKP Warszawa
49 P 211 Borys Michniewicz UKŻ Wiking Toruń
50 P 51 Bogdan Eder SFPDN
51 P 364 Bartosz Michałkiewicz YKP Warszawa
52 P 35 Marcin Czałbowski MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
53 P 355 Jarosław Miarczyński SFPDN
54 POL 224 Wojciech Klimaszewski MBSW/UKŻR Niegocin Giżycko
55 P 251 Roger Rowecki PKM LOK Poznań
56 P 62 Paweł Albrecht PKM LOK Poznań
57 P 136 Adam Liszkiewicz OKŻ Olsztyn
58 P 32 Paweł Roszkowski OKŻ Olsztyn
59 P 90 Cezary Sternicki Baza Mrągowo
60 P 442 Krzysztof Prot AZS UWM Olsztyn
61 P 400 Paweł Kaczmarski Mkż Żnin
62 P 81 Jarosław Górski SFPDN
63 P 98 Leszek Przybysz AZS UWM Olsztyn
64 P 134 Ryszard Szumowski KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
65 P 186 Maciej Chmielewski UKŻ GROT OSiR SUWAŁKI
66 P 192 Jakub Krynicki UKŻ GROT OSiR SUWAŁKI
67 P 48 Jacek Kamiński YKP Warszawa
68 P 5 Jacek Stanisławski LKS Charzykowy
69 P 65 Piotr Bernat Baza Mrągowo
kompas.pl
rippercovers.com
OPTIPARTS.PL
© 2019 sailingnet All rights reserved.