Wyniki regat Sezon 2019 Logo OPTIMIST B

I Dzierżno CUP

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub Pkt R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1 POL 1624 Wiktoria Sajdak YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj 8,00 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 (6.0)
2 POL 1784 Karol Gaj TS Kuźnia Rybnik 23,00 2.0 4.0 1.0 14.0 2.0 (17.0)
3 POL 133 Wojtek Wójcik TS Kuźnia Rybnik 25,00 4.0 2.0 3.0 (11.0) 6.0 10.0
4 POL 1678 Michał Kaczmarek Klub Żeglarski Nysa 27,00 5.0 15.0 4.0 2.0 1.0 (21.0)
5 POL 1982 Kacper Michalski Klub Żeglarski Nysa 35,00 9.0 5.0 13.0 5.0 (42.0 UFD) 3.0
6 POL 943 Michał Trzpis KW LOK Garland Gliwice 43,00 20.0 11.0 6.0 4.0 (42.0 UFD) 2.0
7 POL 11716 Karol Rusin KW LOK Garland Gliwice 43,00 8.0 8.0 10.0 7.0 10.0 (13.0)
8 POL SVK2207 Michal Rolik TJ Slavia DK 47,00 7.0 (16.0) 7.0 9.0 12.0 12.0
9 POL 949 Zofia Matyszkiewicz UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 50,00 12.0 13.0 8.0 8.0 9.0 (16.0)
10 POL 1249 Patrycja Jałoszyńska KŻ Nysa 52,00 16.0 3.0 11.0 6.0 16.0 (24.0)
11 POL POL2090 Piotr Grendziak TS Kuźnia Rybnik 53,00 11.0 (17.0) 14.0 13.0 4.0 11.0
12 POL POL1241 Michał Johan KW LOK Garland Gliwice 53,00 6.0 (22.0) 21.0 16.0 5.0 5.0
13 POL POL196 Paweł Kornke KW LOK Garland Gliwice 55,00 (23.0) 10.0 15.0 3.0 7.0 20.0
14 POL 22 Julia Nosal KŻ Nysa 59,00 14.0 9.0 5.0 23.0 8.0 (30.0)
15 POL 1494 Kacper Kostarz UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 60,00 3.0 7.0 16.0 10.0 24.0 (27.0)
16 POL 959 Jakub Jaworski UKS Silesia-Opty Chełm Śląski 60,00 10.0 6.0 (42.0 UFD) 12.0 13.0 19.0
17 POL 1997 Miłosz Rubinkowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 76,00 22.0 12.0 22.0 19.0 (42.0 UFD) 1.0
18 POL POL1606 Tomasz Sobota YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj 82,00 13.0 14.0 24.0 (42.0 DNF) 17.0 14.0
19 POL 830 Wiktoria Urbańska UKS WIKING Zarzecze 83,00 18.0 18.0 9.0 15.0 (42.0 UFD) 23.0
20 POL 1085 Kamila Maziarz KS Energetyk 85,00 15.0 (23.0) 19.0 18.0 11.0 22.0
21 POL 964 Kacper Kadłubowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 87,00 24.0 19.0 12.0 17.0 (28.0) 15.0
22 POL 1825 Tymoteusz Breitkopf UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 100,00 17.0 25.0 20.0 24.0 14.0 (26.0)
23 POL 1077 Maciej Kowalski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 101,00 (32.0) 21.0 23.0 29.0 20.0 8.0
24 POL POL1387 Piotr Malitowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 103,00 31.0 (33.0) 28.0 22.0 18.0 4.0
25 POL POL1336 Gustaw Kowalski TS Kuznia Rybnik 105,00 21.0 28.0 17.0 21.0 (42.0 DNF) 18.0
26 POL POL244 Julia Włodarska KW LOK Garland Gliwice 109,00 27.0 (31.0) 29.0 31.0 15.0 7.0
27 POL 120 Kacper Stęplowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 115,00 26.0 (32.0) 25.0 25.0 30.0 9.0
28 POL 1087 Emilia Maziarz KS Energetyk 119,00 (30.0) 20.0 18.0 26.0 27.0 28.0
29 POL POL1964 Maciej Malitowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 123,00 (37.0) 30.0 27.0 20.0 21.0 25.0
30 POL POL888 Martyna Szpak UKS WIKING Zarzecze 126,00 19.0 26.0 (31.0) 27.0 23.0 31.0
31 POL 1682 Mikołaj Farana UKŻ MORIS PSZCZYNA 134,00 28.0 27.0 26.0 28.0 25.0 (33.0)
32 POL 226 Michał Szota KŻ Nysa 147,00 34.0 24.0 30.0 30.0 (42.0 UFD) 29.0
33 POL POL1188 Hubert Kajmowicz YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 156,00 33.0 (34.0) 32.0 33.0 26.0 32.0
34 POL POL8 Grzegorz Górecki TS Kuznia Rybnik 158,00 (36.0) 36.0 33.0 32.0 22.0 35.0
35 POL 1354 Anna Chrobak Klub Żeglarski Nysa 161,00 35.0 29.0 (42.0 DNF) 42.0 DNF 19.0 36.0
36 POL POL1235 Karol Popko YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 178,00 39.0 37.0 34.0 34.0 (42.0 DNF) 34.0
37 POL 1685 Henryk Farana UKŻ MORIS PSZCZYNA 188,00 38.0 (42.0 DNF) 42.0 DNF 42.0 DNF 29.0 37.0
38 POL POL12341 Miłosz Orszulak YC PTTK Beskid Nowy Sącz 189,00 (42.0 DNF) 35.0 35.0 35.0 42.0 DNF 42.0 DNF
39 POL 812 Wiktoria Baron UKS WIKING Zarzecze 193,00 25.0 (42.0 DNC.) 42.0 DNC. 42.0 DNC. 42.0 DNC. 42.0 DNC.
kompas.pl
rippercovers.com
OPTIPARTS.PL
© 2020 sailingnet All rights reserved.