Otwarte Mistrzostwa LOK 2019

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub Pkt R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 POL 2500 Julia Kaczmarska Ks 'Yacht Club Bergline' 7,00 1 1 1 (3) 1 1 2
2 POL 1204 Igor Tomczyk TS Kuźnia Rybnik 14,00 3 3 3 (4) 2 2 1
3 SVK 919 Kristina Kanukova Yacht & Golf Club 15,00 1 3 1 2 7 (9) 1
4 POL 1624 Wiktoria Sajdak YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj 15,00 4 1 (6) 1 1 6 2
5 POL 133 Wojtek Wójcik TS Kuźnia Rybnik 19,00 5 7 2 1 (13) 1 3
6 POL 976 Jakub Szafarczyk TS Kuźnia Rybnik 22,00 2 6 2 4 (9) 2 6
7 POL 226 Kacper Michalski Klub Żeglarski Nysa 23,00 2 4 (41.0 UFD) 2 7 3 5
8 POL 1139 Hanna Gębicka MKS Dwójka Warszawa 29,00 4 2 9 6 3 5 (13)
9 POL 1678 Michał Kaczmarek Klub Żeglarski Nysa 30,00 7 (13) 3 10 2 4 4
10 POL 1387 Piotr Malitowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 33,00 10 5 4 (15) 4 7 3
11 SVK 2207 Michal Rolik TJ Slavia DK 34,00 3 2 (21) 3 3 14 9
12 POL 879 Kacper Kostarz UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 36,00 7 5 4 (41.0 UFD) 5 5 10
13 POL 959 Jakub Jaworski UKS Silesia-Opty Chełm Śląski 36,00 8 6 5 5 (19) 4 8
14 POL 2225 Tymon Rau KS YACHT CLUB BERGLINE WROCŁAW 54,00 11 14 8 9 -16 6 6
15 CZE 833 Tatiana Bělunková YC Jezero Hlucin 61,00 21 11 7 11 6 (25) 5
16 CZE 828 Patrick Stafa Moravsky Yacht Klub 62,00 13 11 5 12 11 (16) 10
17 POL 1416 Karol Campr UKS Silesia - Opty Chełm Śląski 65,00 23 10 14 (41.0 UFD) 4 3 11
18 POL 1784 Karol Gaj TS Kuźnia Rybnik 67,00 5 12 11 11 13 (15) 15
19 POL 2080 Patrycja Jałoszyńska KŻ Nysa 68,00 6 9 14 (24) 8 13 18
20 POL 11716 Karol Rusin KW LOK Garland Gliwice 71,00 12 15 15 8 6 15 (17)
21 POL 603 Matylda Ferenc TS Kuźnia Rybnik 75,00 16 14 16 9 (17) 11 9
22 POL 964 Michał Trzpis KW LOK Garland Gliwice 78,00 (22) 20 18 8 11 7 14
23 POL 2147 Kacper Kulawiak Klub Żeglarski Nysa 81,00 16 10 (25) 6 19 13 17
24 POL 1244 Piotr Harnasz TS Kuźnia Rybnik 83,00 6 9 6 18 22 22 (26)
25 POL 575 Maksymilian Kleszcz Ks 'Yacht Club Bergline' 83,00 12 17 10 14 (18) 12 18
26 POL 1023 Jakub Oblonk TS Kuźnia Rybnik 84,00 20 (25) 11 7 21 17 8
27 POL 1606 Tomasz Sobota YC Zefir Drakkar Poraj 86,00 14 15 (41.0 UFD) 10 23 12 12
28 POL 226 Natalia Kulawiak Klub Żeglarski NYSA 87,00 (25) 20 9 7 21 19 11
29 POL 1768 Adam Margasiński MKS Dwójka Warszawa 87,00 17 17 10 18 -25 9 16
30 POL 91 Aleksander Łukanowski TS Kuznia Rybnik 89,00 19 (28) 19 21 15 8 7
31 POL 1284 Jan Psiuk TS Kuźnia Rybnik 91,00 (28) 18 27 5 26 8 7
32 POL 2051 Milosz Rubinkowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 92,00 14 21 12 20 5 (31) 20
33 POL 2090 Piotr Grendziak TS Kuźnia Rybnik 92,00 (27) 19 17 13 14 10 19
34 POL 925 Nina Zygo MKS Dwójka Warszawa 95,00 20 7 (31) 25 29 10 4
35 POL 1139 Alicja Kurpiewska MKS Dwójka Warszawa 99,00 25 12 12 16 15 19 (29)
36 POL 812 Wiktoria Baron UKS Wiking Zarzecze 100,00 13 16 8 19 (25) 24 20
37 POL 120 Kacper Stęplowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 101,00 15 30 (41.0 UFD) 15 10 17 14
38 POL 2816 Rozalia Rozum MKS Dwójka Warszawa 101,00 23 24 (32) 13 14 14 13
39 POL 1907 Anna Michalkiewicz UKS Silesia-Opty Chełm Śląski 102,00 22 19 (26) 17 12 11 21
40 POL 1408 Michał Godlewski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 110,00 29 8 (30) 23 17 18 15
41 POL 1558 Kacper Kadłubowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 110,00 17 (27) 22 12 12 25 22
42 POL 949 Zofia Matyszkiewicz UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 110,00 21 (23) 13 22 22 16 16
43 POL 1408 Paweł Kornke KW LOK Garland Gliwice 113,00 8 22 16 16 31 20 (41.0 DNF)
44 POL 2226 Tymon Mielnikiewcz Ks 'Yacht Club Bergline' 116,00 9 4 (28) 28 24 24 27
45 POL 1964 Maciej Malitowski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 117,00 (30) 16 22 14 10 30 25
46 POL 326 Zofia Jachymska TS Kuźnia Rybnik 118,00 18 30 7 19 18 26 (31)
47 POL 830 Wiktoria Urbańska UKS Viking 119,00 24 23 15 22 (26) 23 12
48 POL 1825 Tymoteusz Breitkopf UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 120,00 30 18 19 (41.0 UFD) 9 21 23
49 POL 1998 Mateusz Chrobak Klub Żeglarski Nysa 128,00 10 8 (41.0 UFD) 20 8 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNF
50 POL 600 Jan Dudek Ks 'Yacht Club Bergline' 130,00 18 21 20 25 (31) 27 19
51 POL 1773 Ryszard Ruban MKS Dwójka Warszawa 131,00 -29 26 13 17 28 26 21
52 POL 22 Julia Nosal KŻ Nysa 139,00 28 13 27 (41.0 DNC.) 16 33 22
53 POL 5 Amelia Ferenc TS Kuźnia Rybnik 144,00 9 28 21 26 27 (34) 33
54 POL 250 Lena Rau Ks 'Yacht Club Bergline' 144,00 27 (31) 23 26 23 21 24
55 POL 174 Marta Orlinska TS Kuźnia Rybnik 153,00 31 27 17 29 20 29 (33)
56 POL 500 Stanisław Mucha Ks 'Yacht Club Bergline' 155,00 15 26 29 32 (33) 28 25
57 POL 1241 Michał Johan KW LOK Garland Gliwice 160,00 19 34 26 29 29 23 (35)
58 POL 1191 Michał Szota KŻ Nysa 161,00 (35) 29 18 27 32 31 24
59 POL 1085 Kamila Maziarz KS Energetyk 162,00 35 (37) 32 30 20 18 27
60 POL 550 Barbara Serafin YACHT CLUB BERGLINE 162,00 32 22 23 23 (33) 32 30
61 POL 1110 Hanna Jastrząb UKS Viking 164,00 26 31 29 24 24 (35) 30
62 POL 1782 Aleksandra Wojtowicz UKS SILESIA-OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 168,00 31 -32 25 21 32 30 29
63 POL 395 Wiktor Strugała Ks 'Yacht Club Bergline' 169,00 (34) 33 24 31 30 28 23
64 POL 7 Magdalena Psiuk TS Kuźnia Rybnik 173,00 32 32 (35) 30 27 20 32
65 POL 888 Martyna Szpak UKS Viking 174,00 33 24 28 32 (36) 29 28
66 POL 1077 Maciej Kowalski KW LOK Garland Gliwice 177,00 24 25 34 (35) 28 32 34
67 POL 1087 Emilia Maziarz KS Energetyk 178,00 (37) 35 31 28 30 22 32
68 POL 95 Piotr Tuszyński Ks 'Yacht Club Bergline' 179,00 (38) 29 24 27 34 34 31
69 POL 2816 Tomasz Ruban MKS Dwójka Warszawa 181,00 11 33 (41.0 DNC.) 41.0 DNC. 41.0 DNC. 27 28
70 POL 1354 Anna Chrobak Klub Żeglarski Nysa 183,00 33 35 20 36 (41.0 DNC.) 33 26
71 POL 1 Gustaw Kowalski TS Kuznia Rybnik 198,00 26 34 33 34 35 36 (41.0 DNF)
72 POL 2 Elżbieta Psiuk TS Kuznia Rybnik 203,00 (36) 36 30 31 35 36 35
73 POL 8 Grzegorz Górecki TS Kuznia Rybnik 209,00 36 36 36 33 34 (37) 34
74 POL 0 Wojciech Kluczniok TS Kuznia Rybnik 223,00 39 (40) 37 38 36 37 36
75 POL 395 Blanka Mrugalska TS Kuznia Rybnik 229,00 38 39 38 39 37 38 (41.0 DNF)
76 POL 560 Julian Tomczak Ks 'Yacht Club Bergline' 232,00 (41.0 DNF) 37 41.0 DNF 37 41.0 DNF 35 41.0 DNF
77 POL 4 Franciszek Kluczniak TS Kuznia Rybnik 239,00 34 (41.0 DNF) 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNC. 41.0 DNC.
78 POL 469 Wiktoria Budzik UKS Viking 239,00 37 38 (41.0 DNC.) 41.0 DNC. 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNF
79 POL 5 Maja Ferenc TS Kuźnia Rybnik 242,00 (41.0 DNF) 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNF 41.0 DNF 37
OPTIPARTS.PL
© 2020 sailingnet All rights reserved.