Puchar Polski za 2017

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub
1 POL Sternicki, Cezary KS Baza Mrągowo
2 POL Worek, Kacper YK Stal Gdynia
3 POL Sukow, Jerzy UKS Tolkmicko
4 POL Gigielewicz, Mateusz KS Baza Mrągowo
5 POL Merkler, Mikołaj KS Baza Mrągowo
6 POL Kamiński, Jakub MBSW Giżycko
7 POL Miciński, Gustaw KKS Warmia Olsztyn
8 POL Śliwiński, Jakub MKŻ Mikołajki
9 POL Górski, Rafał AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
10 POL Śliwiński, Łukasz MKŻ Mikołajki
11 POL Dziąba, Amelia MBSW Giżycko
12 POL Skawiński, Michał YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
13 POL Fabisiak, Joanna MBSW Giżycko
14 POL Banach, Laura MKŻ Mikołajki
15 POL Burczyńska, Natalia Nauticus Olsztyn
16 POL Roman, Wiktoria KKS Warmia Olsztyn
17 POL Konarzewski, Stanisław MBSW Giżycko
18 POL Wojciechowski, Mikołaj KKS Warmia Olsztyn
19 POL Potejko, Amelia MBSW Giżycko
20 POL Skórnóg, Magdalena MBSW Giżycko
21 POL Chełkowski, Patryk MBSW Giżycko
22 POL Wasilewski, Mateusz UKŻ Grot Suwałki
23 POL Konarzewska, Maria MBSW Giżycko
24 POL Andrzejak, Bartosz Nauticus Olsztyn
25 POL Kluk, Jakub MBSW Giżycko
26 POL Parzych, Radosław KS Baza Mrągowo
27 POL Dudek, Maciej Nauticus Olsztyn
28 POL Dziąba, Konrad MBSW Giżycko
29 POL Bojarski, Bartosz K.Ż.”VI-KING” Człuchów
30 POL Macugowski, Jan K.Ż.”VI-KING” Człuchów
31 POL Szczepański, Jakub LKS Charzykowy
32 POL Lipiński, Antoni LKS Charzykowy
33 POL Łowicki, Bartosz Nauticus Olsztyn
34 POL Łowicki, Alicja Nauticus Olsztyn
35 POL Kwiek, Gustaw WTW WARSZAWA
36 POL Guszcza, Magdalena WTW WARSZAWA
37 POL Tylenda, Filip UKŻ Grot Suwałki
38 POL Michałowski, Jakub KS Baza Mrągowo
39 POL Pietrzak, Malina WTW WARSZAWA
40 POL Sawicki, Konstanty KKS Warmia Olsztyn
41 POL Kwiek, Maja WTW WARSZAWA
42 POL Spaszewska, Katarzyna KKS Warmia Olsztyn
43 POL Ługowska, Hanna YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
44 POL Kuszewski, Paweł MBSW Giżycko
45 POL Drozdowski, Jakub MKŻ Mikołajki
46 POL Michalak, Mateusz MKŻ Mikołajki
47 POL Szmit, Filip MBSW Giżycko
48 POL Malinowski, Piotr SSW Iława
49 POL Przybylak, Oliwier KS Baza Mrągowo
50 POL Stabiński, Michał UKŻ Grot Suwałki
51 POL Michniewicz, Borys Nauticus Olsztyn
52 POL Klimaszewski, Wojciech MBSW Giżycko
53 POL Niemira, Oskar MBSW Giżycko
54 POL Długozima, Amelia MKŻ Mikołajki
55 POL Gołębiowski, Jakub SSW Iława
56 POL Jankowski, Jarosław KKS Warmia Olsztyn
57 POL Białaś, Krzysztof SSW Iława
58 POL Popielarczyk, Alicja Nauticus Olsztyn
59 POL Sikora, Paweł LOK Poznań
60 POL Kamieński, Jan LOK Poznań
61 POL Ksobich, Mikołaj AZS Poznań
62 POL Gałęza, Jerzy LOK Poznań
kontakt | polityka prywatności | © 2019 sailingnet All rights reserved.