Puchar Caliguli

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub Pkt R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1 P 36 Karol Jabłoński Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 16,00 4 1 2 1 4 [7] 1 1 2
2 P 13 Dariusz Kardaś AZS UWM OLSZTYN 20,00 1 2 [7] 4 1 2 3 2 5
3 P 254 Rafał Sielicki MBSW Giżycko 21,00 2 3 1 [8] 3 3 2 3 4
4 P 155 Łukasz Zakrzewski MKŻ MIKOŁAJKI 30,00 5 4 4 3 2 [6] 4 5 3
5 P 243 Adam Szczęsny KKS Warmia 40,00 3 8 6 2 [46/DSQ] 1 5 6 9
6 P 104 Wojciech Baranowski MBSW Giżycko 47,00 8 5 5 11 7 4 6 [18] 1
7 P 74 Jerzy Taber YKP WARSZAWA 55,00 6 7 8 5 6 9 7 7 [46/DSQ]
8 P 80 Ryszard MrózekGliszczyński CHKŻ Chojnice 82,00 [20] 17 10 9 11 5 8 16 6
9 P 125 Dariusz Kosecki LKS Charzykowy 85,00 9 9 9 6 5 18 15 [24] 14
10 P 341 Rafał Ługowski YKP WARSZAWA 88,00 12 12 13 12 8 [15] 13 8 10
11 P 154 Piotr Burczyński AZS OLSZTYN 88,00 15 6 3 14 [18] 13 16 10 11
12 P 65 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn 105,00 7 11 19 20 10 11 [22] 15 12
13 P 200 Roman Morgaś MKŻ MIKOŁAJKI 124,00 17 [21] 11 17 14 19 21 4 21
14 P 146 Andrzej Jojko YKP WARSZAWA 128,00 10 22 20 19 17 21 [25] 12 7
15 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN 129,00 16 10 [40] 21 27 10 23 14 8
16 P 148 Paweł Macugowski KŻVIKING Człuchów 131,00 13 13 24 13 [25] 16 14 22 16
17 P 288 Jędrzej Wissuwa OKŻ Olsztyn 141,00 21 [27] 12 10 20 23 9 23 23
18 P 355 Jarosław Miarczyński SFPDN 143,00 31 [35] 35 15 15 8 10 11 18
19 P 15 Andrzej Wojtkiewicz YKP WARSZAWA 148,00 19 15 16 24 22 [46/DSQ] 12 25 15
20 P 378 Marcin Tejszerski SFPDN 149,00 14 19 21 27 13 27 11 17 [30]
21 P 251 Roger Rowecki Poznański Klub Morski LOK 155,00 23 14 18 25 16 26 20 [28] 13
22 P 20 Paweł Kalota YKP WARSZAWA 161,00 11 28 22 7 [40] 25 17 20 31
23 P 247 Maciej Brosz SFPDN 163,00 [27] 25 25 18 12 20 18 21 24
24 P 12 Sara Natasza Piasecka Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 169,00 [29] 24 26 16 24 28 19 13 19
25 G 651 Stefan Waack 170,00 28 23 17 22 9 24 [40] 30 17
26 P 24 Jerzy Najdrowski SFPDN 194,00 24 [32] 15 29 28 31 29 9 29
27 P 400 Paweł Kaczmarski SFPDN 200,00 [33] 29 23 23 21 22 30 32 20
28 P 380 Stefan Kalinowski KŻViking Człuchów 210,00 18 16 29 30 32 32 27 [41] 26
29 P 407 Bartosz Dąbrowski MKŻ Żnin 212,00 26 20 27 28 31 14 [39] 34 32
30 P 96 Piotr Szafranek KS POLONEZ 213,00 41 18 34 31 [46/DSQ] 17 24 26 22
31 P 410 Michał Kowalski MKŻ Żnin 239,00 32 26 31 [35] 30 33 33 19 35
32 P 2 Zdzisław Prot AZS UWM OLSZTYN 243,00 [44] 39 30 34 29 29 28 29 25
33 P 34 Grzegorz Pieczko Baza Mragowo 248,00 22 [46/DNS] 33 33 19 38 26 31 46/DNS
34 P 159 Dariusz Mickiewicz MKŻ Mikolajki 253,00 34 34 32 [46/DNS] 46/DNS 12 41 27 27
35 P 119 Zuzanna Rybicka CHKŻ Chojnice 257,00 25 31 14 26 23 [46/DNS] 46/DNS 46/DNS 46/DNS
36 P 102 Laura Banach MKŻ MIKOŁAJKI 268,00 37 37 37 [38] 35 30 31 33 28
37 G 670 Jurgen Steinmuller 281,00 35 33 [38] 37 34 34 32 38 38
38 P 14 Michał Jaworski YKP WARSZAWA 284,00 30 30 28 32 26 [46/DNS] 46/DNS 46/DNS 46/DNS
39 P 364 Bartosz Michałkiewicz YKP WARSZAWA 294,00 38 36 36 36 33 [40] 38 40 37
40 P 4 Maria Oleksy YKP WARSZAWA 296,00 [43] 42 39 39 36 36 36 35 33
41 P 289 Artur Wissuwa OKŻ Olsztyn 304,00 40 40 41 [43] 38 39 35 37 34
42 P 237 Jarosław Krasicki SFPDN 305,00 39 [43] 42 41 39 35 34 39 36
43 P 208 Mirosław Kisły YKP Warszawa 316,00 36 38 [46/DNS] 40 46/DSQ 37 37 36 46/DNS
44 P 353 Sebastian ZarzeczańskiRóżański ŻLKS Kiekrz Poznań 343,00 42 41 43 42 37 [46/DNS] 46/DNS 46/DNS 46/DNS
kontakt | polityka prywatności | © 2019 sailingnet All rights reserved.