Nauticus Cup

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub Pkt R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1 POL 2191 Jan Karnowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 16,00 1 5 3 (10) 7
2 POL 2007 Alicja Michalewska SSW MOS IŁAWA 21,00 3 1 (10) 8 9
3 POL 2036 Lidia Łukasik UKS Żegluj Lublin 23,00 13 (17) 1 1 8
4 POL 2120 Michał Karnacewicz Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 27,00 (23) 9 11 5 2
5 POL 1669 Natalia Chojnowska SSW MOS IŁAWA 27,00 9 7 (18) 6 5
6 POL 1867 Jan Klinicki SSW MOS IŁAWA 28,00 (18) 4 2 12 10
7 POL 921 Marta Chomik Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 29,00 11 3 4 11 (14)
8 POL 941 Maciek Dudek Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 32,00 15 (32) 12 4 1
9 POL 11943 Filip Rostek Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 35,00 (17) 15 13 3 4
10 POL 444 Aleksandra Zybert OKŻ Olsztyn 40,00 14 (23) 14 9 3
11 POL 1801 Oskar Wielczyk SSW MOS IŁAWA 41,00 16 14 9 2 (dnf)
12 POL 932 Jakub Rusiniak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 42,00 (24) 2 15 19 6
13 POL 12971 Maciej Szawkowski BAZA Mrągowo 45,00 10 13 (16) 7 15
14 POL 1941 Eliza Kołtak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 46,00 8 18 7 13 (ufd)
15 POL 1939 Dante Luciani UKS Żegluj Lublin 48,00 12 12 5 (28) 19
16 POL 2151 Jan Rohde SSW MOS IŁAWA 49,00 5 19 (20) 14 11
17 POL 1880 Mikołaj Bujalski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 70,00 (bfd) 6 17 15 32
18 POL 2096 Liwia Liszkiewicz OKŻ Olsztyn 72,00 (47) 11 26 22 13
19 POL 1674 Tomasz Pakulski OKŻ Olsztyn 74,00 (30) 8 30 16 20
20 POL 943 Bartosz Bilicki SSW MOS IŁAWA 80,00 22 (37) 21 21 16
21 RUS 1301 Sergei Parfenov UKS Pionerskij Kaliningrad region 82,00 28 20 6 (61) 28
22 POL 1482 Roch Dmuchowski SSW MOS IŁAWA 86,00 (39) 29 25 20 12
23 POL 4 Adam Ciołek Baza Mrągowo 87,00 7 35 28 17 (42)
24 POL 1444 Ewa Czapla UKS Żegluj Lublin 94,00 27 (48) 8 30 29
25 POL 2104 Maksymilian Luto Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 96,00 31 25 (33) 23 17
26 POL 12177 Weronika Grala MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO 97,00 2 27 32 (41) 36
27 POL 1227 Mikołaj Głąb Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 99,00 20 10 24 45 (49)
28 POL 1927 Mikolaj Czałbowski YKP GDYNIA 105,00 21 24 22 (38) 38
29 POL 522 Mateusz Kozłowski OKŻ Olsztyn 108,00 32 (42) 29 25 22
30 POL 1363 Hanna Borkowska MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO 117,00 25 38 (47) 27 27
31 POL 1603 Tomasz Zadora UKS Żegluj Lublin 129,00 (bfd) 30 23 33 43
32 POL 1001 Wit Dmuchowski SSW MOS IŁAWA 129,00 (45) 36 37 32 24
33 POL 1749 Marcel Cichosz UKS Żegluj Lublin 131,00 33 33 34 31 (48)
34 POL 2092 Wolfgang Gebauer OKŻ Olsztyn 137,00 49 21 43 24 (dnf)
35 POL 1655 Maciej Cioczek UKS Żegluj Lublin 141,00 (dnf) 31 46 34 30
36 POL 443 Dominika Godlewska OKŻ Olsztyn 142,00 (bfd) 47 36 18 41
37 POL 445 Antonina Kiełbik OKŻ Olsztyn 146,00 (62) 52 31 29 34
38 POL 91 Miłosz Ciechanowicz MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO 153,00 6 (62) 53 43 51
39 POL 3006 Oliwia Węgrzynowska NAUTICUS Yacht Club Olsztyn 154,00 (bfd) 43 39 49 23
40 POL 1607 Nadia Onichimowska Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 154,00 (58) 34 27 53 40
41 POL 1328 Tymon Szkołut UKS Żegluj Lublin 157,00 19 (60) 48 55 35
42 POL 1700 Mikołaj Cieślak UKS Żegluj Lublin 158,00 50 40 (55) 42 26
43 POL 1903 Marta Juńczyk NAUTICUS Yacht Club Olsztyn 159,00 (55) 49 45 47 18
44 POL 1332 Zofia Brdulak KS Spójnia Warszawa 161,00 51 (71) 50 39 21
45 POL 1891 Kacper Warywoda Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 162,00 (bfd) 22 19 36 ufd
46 POL 980 Marcin Krawczyk NAUTICUS Yacht Club Olsztyn 163,00 (60) 26 54 44 39
47 POL 863 Aleksander Kolman KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 163,00 34 28 57 (dnf) 44
48 POL 446 Aleksandra Wrońska OKŻ Olsztyn 164,00 38 45 35 (48) 46
49 POL 1570 Michał Ciechanowicz MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO 166,00 42 51 (63) 40 33
50 POL 11362 Miłosz Wyszyński MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO 176,00 46 53 40 37 (dsq)
51 POL 1834 Mikołaj Łukasik UKS Żegluj Lublin 180,00 37 (58) 42 46 55
52 POL 2787 Maciej Karpiński UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" Warszawa 181,00 (bfd) 50 51 35 45
53 POL 71 Daniel Łachacz Baza Mrągowo 182,00 4 (ufd) dsq 56 37
54 POL 985 Jakub Darkowski SSW MOS IŁAWA 182,00 41 41 49 51 (54)
55 POL 1 Natasza Micewicz YKP GDYNIA 183,00 36 54 41 (65) 52
56 POL 1969 Hubert Szulczewski SSW MOS IŁAWA 189,00 26 59 (dnf) 54 50
57 POL 2099 Daria Pedowska OKŻ Olsztyn 195,00 54 39 52 50 (58)
58 POL 1143 Filip Kurusiewicz UKS Żegluj Lublin 199,00 63 16 (68) 58 62
59 POL 1601 Maciej Lewiński UKS Żegluj Lublin 201,00 53 (dnf) 38 dnf 25
60 POL 2201 Mateusz Budzisz NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN 201,00 48 57 65 (66) 31
61 POL 1167 Maja Szwejk MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO 202,00 (bfd) ufd 44 26 47
62 POL 987 Szymon Budzisz NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN 207,00 35 (61) 58 57 57
63 POL 1505 Weronika Borodulin NAUTICUS Yacht Club Olsztyn 225,00 43 63 60 (64) 59
64 POL 16011 Paulina Jasińska, Jasińska NAUTICUS Yacht Club Olsztyn 230,00 (66) 56 56 62 56
65 POL 969 Zuzanna Liedtke SSW MOS IŁAWA 239,00 61 55 (64) 60 63
66 POL 934 Zuzanna Siemińska KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 246,00 56 (dnf) ret 52 53
67 POL 1041 Adam Warno NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN 246,00 64 (66) 59 63 60
68 POL 1265 Lucjan Czerwiński-Wierzchowski UKS Żegluj Lublin 250,00 57 46 62 (dnf) dnf
69 POL 45 Jurgen Gebauer OKŻ Olsztyn 251,00 59 68 (ufd) 59 65
70 POL 1319 Nikodem Różański SSW MOS IŁAWA 258,00 44 44 (dnf) dnf dnf
71 POL 2072 Stanisław Nadolski SSW MOS IŁAWA 268,00 52 (dnf) 67 dnf 64
72 POL 2786 Zuzanna Kamińska UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" Warszawa 272,00 71 65 66 (dnf) 70
73 POL 329 Hanna Lipniewicz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 274,00 40 64 (dnf) dnf dnf
74 POL 1667 Jędrzej Grabysa KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 276,00 73 69 (dnf) 67 67
75 POL 984 Szymon Wrzosek UKS Żegluj Lublin 280,00 75 74 70 (dnf) 61
76 POL 492 Magdalena Stachewicz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 281,00 65 70 61 (dnf) dnf
77 POL 1118 Alicja Żuber KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 284,00 29 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf
78 POL 505 Marianna Żuber KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 296,00 69 73 (dnf) dnf 69
79 POL 1703 Jakub Ćwikła NAUTICUS YACHT CLUB OLSZTYN 301,00 72 75 69 (dnf) dsq
80 POL 844 Emilia Brdulak KS Spójnia Warszawa 304,00 67 67 (dnf) dnf dnf
81 POL 1365 Zofia Kuszewska MBSW/UKŻR NIEGOCIN GIŻYCKO 306,00 70 (dnf) dnf dnf 66
82 POL 304 Aleksandra Stachewicz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 306,00 68 (dnf) ufd dnf 68
83 POL 396 Ewa Wojtacka KS AZS UWM Olsztyn 316,00 74 72 (dnf) dnf dnf
84 POL 447 Amelia Wydra OKŻ Olsztyn 340,00 (dnf) dnf dnf dnf dnf
kontakt | polityka prywatności | © 2018 sailingnet All rights reserved.