Puchar Warszawy

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub Pkt R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 POL 431 Jarek Radzki KKS WARMIA Olsztyn 19,00 (6.0) 4.0 4.0 1 1 3 1 5.0
2 POL 114 Michał Burczynski AZS-UWM Olsztyn 20,00 1 2 2 5.0 4.0 1 5.0 (8.0)
3 POL 104 Wojciech Baranowski GIŻYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA 28,00 5.0 1 5.0 2 (6.0) 6.0 6.0 3
4 POL 55 Tomasz Zakrzewski MKŻ Mikołajki 29,00 (29.0 DNF) 3 1 3 5.0 7.0 3 7.0
5 POL 36 Karol Jabłoński Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 31,00 2 (12.0) 11.0 8.0 2 5.0 2 1
6 POL 155 Łukasz Zakrzewski MKŻ mikolajki 31,00 3 5.0 3 7.0 7.0 2 (8.0) 4.0
7 POL 243 Adam Szczęsny KKS Warmia 42,00 (9.0) 6.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 4.0 4.0 2
8 POL 13 Darek Kardas AZS-UWM Olsztyn 55,00 8.0 10.0 10.0 4.0 3 11.0 (12.0) 9.0
9 POL 254 Rafał Sielicki GGR 67,00 10.0 8.0 7.0 14.0 12.0 9.0 7.0 (17.0)
10 POL 400 Paweł Matuszak SFPDN 68,00 7.0 7.0 6.0 13.0 14.0 (20.0) 10.0 11.0
11 POL 65 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn 86,00 17.0 9.0 (21.0) 18.0 9.0 12.0 9.0 12.0
12 POL 338 Maciej Żarnowski UKS NAVIGO 89,00 16.0 (18.0) 8.0 17.0 11.0 15.0 16.0 6.0
13 POL 235 Adam Baranowski SFPDN 90,00 18.0 14.0 16.0 11.0 10.0 8.0 13.0 (20.0)
14 POL 80 RYSZARD Gliszczynski CHKZ 94,00 14.0 (17.0) 15.0 10.0 13.0 13.0 15.0 14.0
15 POL 125 Dariusz Kosecki Lks Charzykowy 97,00 11.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 18.0 17.0 (21.0) 16.0
16 POL 74 Jerzy Taber YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 110,00 4.0 19.0 22.0 19.0 (23.0) 14.0 17.0 15.0
17 POL 247 Maciej Brosz SFPDN 114,00 24.0 16.0 (29.0 DNC) 15.0 16.0 16.0 14.0 13.0
18 POL 280 Jakub Kamiński Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 116,00 12.0 20.0 (24.0) 6.0 19.0 19.0 22.0 18.0
19 POL 146 Andrzej Jojko YKP WARSZAWA 125,00 21.0 22.0 14.0 16.0 (24.0) 18.0 11.0 23.0
20 POL 200 Roman Morgaś MKŻ Mikołajki 134,00 23.0 23.0 25.0 (29.0 DSQ) 25.0 10.0 18.0 10.0
21 POL 140 Tomasz Macugowski VI-KING Człuchów 137,00 15.0 15.0 17.0 22.0 21.0 23.0 (24.0) 24.0
22 POL 341 Rafał Ługowski YKP WARSZAWA 138,00 20.0 (24.0) 18.0 23.0 15.0 21.0 20.0 21.0
23 POL 107 Marek Stefaniuk GGR 139,00 22.0 (25.0) 20.0 20.0 17.0 22.0 19.0 19.0
24 POL 15 Andrzej Wojtkiewicz YKP WARSZAWA 144,00 19.0 13.0 19.0 24.0 20.0 24.0 25.0 (26.0)
25 POL 345 Jerzy Sukow SFPDN 157,00 (27.0) 21.0 23.0 21.0 22.0 25.0 23.0 22.0
26 POL 311 Wojciech Worek SFPDN 171,00 13.0 (29.0 DNC) 13.0 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC 29.0 DNC
27 POL 96 Piotr Szafranek ŻKS Polonez 181,00 26.0 26.0 26.0 25.0 26.0 26.0 26.0 (27.0)
28 POL 380 Stefan Kalinowski Viking Człuchów 184,00 25.0 (27.0) 27.0 26.0 27.0 27.0 27.0 25.0
29 POL 410 Michał Kowalski MKŻ Żnin 24,00 6.0 3 4.0 2 (8.0) 3 3 3
30 POL 148 Paweł Macugowski KŻ Vi-King Człuchów 27,00 2 1 6.0 4.0 (7.0) 4.0 5.0 5.0
31 POL 211 Borys Michniewicz UKŻ Wiking Toruń 28,00 4.0 7.0 (12.0) 11.0 2 1 1 2
32 POL 224 Wojciech Klimaszewski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 29,00 (10.0) 6.0 8.0 9.0 1 2 2 1
33 POL 251 Roger Rowecki PKM LOK 30,00 5.0 4.0 2 (7.0) 4.0 7.0 4.0 4.0
34 POL 407 Bartosz Dabrowski MKŻ Żnin 35,00 (9.0) 2 1 1 9.0 6.0 7.0 9.0
35 POL 378 Marcin Tejszerski AZS UWM Olsztyn 36,00 3 5.0 (9.0) 3 6.0 5.0 8.0 6.0
36 POL 90 Cezary Sternicki Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 55,00 8.0 9.0 13.0 8.0 3 (18.0) 6.0 8.0
37 POL 295 Krzysztof Galica YKP Warszawa 57,00 7.0 10.0 3 6.0 (12.0) 9.0 10.0 12.0
38 POL 119 Zuzanna Rybicka CHKŻ Chojnice 57,00 1 8.0 5.0 10.0 10.0 12.0 11.0 (23.0 DNC)
39 POL 20 Paweł Kalota YKP WARSZAWA 61,00 11.0 11.0 10.0 (23.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 9.0 7.0
40 POL 346 Jerzy Sukow SFPDN 71,00 12.0 14.0 7.0 5.0 (18.0) 10.0 12.0 11.0
41 POL 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN 94,00 13.0 17.0 (23.0 DNC) 13.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 10.0
42 POL 62 Paweł Albrecht PKM LOK Poznań 96,00 15.0 (19.0) 17.0 16.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 13.0
43 POL 54 Paweł Matejak YKP Warszawa 101,00 14.0 12.0 11.0 14.0 13.0 14.0 (23.0 DSQ) 23.0 DNC
44 POL 310 Sebastian Tomczyk SFPDN 107,00 (18.0) 16.0 18.0 12.0 15.0 15.0 16.0 15.0
45 POL 288 Artur Wissuwa Olsztyński Klub Zeglarski 108,00 (22.0) 15.0 16.0 15.0 17.0 16.0 15.0 14.0
46 POL 44 Janusz Marek Taber YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 123,00 (20.0) 20.0 15.0 19.0 19.0 17.0 17.0 16.0
47 POL 2 Zdzisław Prot AZS UWM OLsztyn 131,00 16.0 21.0 14.0 18.0 16.0 (23.0 DNF) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
48 POL 208 Mirosław Kisły YKP Warszawa 139,00 17.0 13.0 (23.0 DSQ) 17.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
49 POL 81 Stanisław Janowicz KS AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 151,00 21.0 22.0 19.0 20.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
50 POL 14 Michał Jaworski Ykp warszawa 152,00 19.0 18.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC
OPTIPARTS.PL
© 2021 sailingnet All rights reserved.