Caligula Cup

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub Pkt R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 POL 36 Karol Jabłoński Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 13,00 2 1 1 5.0 (7.0) 1 2 1
2 POL 55 Tomasz Zakrzewski MKŻ Mikołajki 15,00 (8.0) 5.0 3 1 1 2 1 2
3 POL 155 Łukasz Zakrzewski MKŻ mikolajki 25,00 4.0 3 4.0 3 3 (5.0) 3 5.0
4 POL 431 Jarosław Radzki KKS WARMIA 31,00 (9.0) 2 6.0 2 5.0 3 5.0 8.0
5 POL 254 Rafał Sielicki GGR 40,00 1 7.0 8.0 8.0 (14.0) 4.0 8.0 4.0
6 POL 13 Darek Kardas AZS-UWM Olsztyn 44,00 6.0 10.0 2 (30.0) 4.0 11.0 4.0 7.0
7 POL 80 Ryszard Mrózek Gliszczynski CHKŻ Chojnice 61,00 (19.0) 4.0 9.0 6.0 11.0 18.0 7.0 6.0
8 POL 311 Wojciech Worek SFPDN 64,00 5.0 14.0 11.0 (37.0 DNF) 13.0 8.0 10.0 3
9 POL 74 Jerzy Taber YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 70,00 10.0 6.0 7.0 11.0 8.0 13.0 15.0 (16.0)
10 POL 243 Adam Szczęsny KKS Warmia 73,00 15.0 (19.0) 14.0 7.0 6.0 10.0 11.0 10.0
11 POL 65 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn 74,00 14.0 11.0 12.0 (37.0 DNC) 2 9.0 14.0 12.0
12 POL 104 Wojciech Baranowski GIŻYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA 78,00 12.0 8.0 30.0 4.0 12.0 6.0 6.0 (37.0 DSQ)
13 POL 125 Dariusz Kosecki Lks Charzykowy 82,00 11.0 13.0 16.0 10.0 9.0 (19.0) 12.0 11.0
14 POL 235 Adam Baranowski SFPDN 83,00 13.0 9.0 13.0 14.0 10.0 15.0 9.0 (17.0)
15 POL 341 Rafał Ługowski YKP WARSZAWA 91,00 3 (17.0) 15.0 16.0 17.0 14.0 13.0 13.0
16 POL 107 Marek Stefaniuk GGR 92,00 7.0 15.0 5.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 (21.0) 18.0
17 M 53 Peter Hamrak 104,00 (22.0) 16.0 21.0 12.0 19.0 7.0 20.0 9.0
18 POL 345 Jerzy Sukow SFPDN 114,00 16.0 12.0 18.0 17.0 18.0 16.0 17.0 (19.0)
19 POL 251 Roger Rowecki PKM LOK 118,00 26.0 25.0 (32.0) 9.0 16.0 12.0 16.0 14.0
20 POL 15 Andrzej Wojtkiewicz YKP WARSZAWA 127,00 18.0 18.0 (24.0) 13.0 24.0 21.0 18.0 15.0
21 POL 96 Piotr Szafranek ŻKS Polonez 139,00 17.0 (24.0) 22.0 18.0 20.0 20.0 19.0 23.0
22 POL 378 Marcin Tejszerski AZS Olsztyn 150,00 (25.0) 22.0 19.0 19.0 21.0 22.0 23.0 24.0
23 POL 54 Paweł Matejak YKP Warszawa 157,00 24.0 23.0 20.0 22.0 23.0 (33.0) 24.0 21.0
24 POL 148 Paweł Macugowski KŻ Vi-King Człuchów 163,00 20.0 21.0 17.0 28.0 (34.0) 27.0 28.0 22.0
25 POL 14 Michał Jaworski Ykp warszawa 163,00 21.0 (31.0) 25.0 21.0 22.0 23.0 26.0 25.0
26 POL 20 Paweł Kalota YKP WARSZAWA 177,00 (32.0) 26.0 23.0 23.0 28.0 26.0 25.0 26.0
27 POL 2 Zdzisław Prot UWM AZS Olsztyn 180,00 23.0 20.0 10.0 31.0 25.0 (37.0 DNF) 34.0 37.0 DNS
28 POL 364 Bartosz Michałkiewicz YKP WARSZAWA 185,00 (29.0) 28.0 26.0 25.0 27.0 25.0 27.0 27.0
29 POL 44 Janusz,Marek Taber YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 194,00 28.0 27.0 (31.0) 24.0 26.0 29.0 30.0 30.0
30 POL 380 Stefan Kalinowski VI-KING Człuchów 198,00 27.0 (32.0) 27.0 32.0 30.0 24.0 29.0 29.0
31 POL 124 Sylwia Oleszczak KKS Warmia 205,00 30.0 29.0 29.0 27.0 (31.0) 28.0 31.0 31.0
32 POL 24 Jerzy Najdrowski SFPDN 206,00 (37.0 DNF) 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNF 20.0 29.0 30.0 33.0 20.0
33 POL 4 Maria Oleksy YKP WARSZAWA 213,00 31.0 30.0 28.0 29.0 (32.0) 31.0 32.0 32.0
34 POL 159 Dariusz Mickiewicz MKŻ Mikołajki 215,00 (37.0 DNF) 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNF 26.0 33.0 32.0 22.0 28.0
35 POL 193 Jakub Miciński YKP GDYNIA 255,00 33.0 (37.0 DNF) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNS 37.0 DNS 37.0 DNS
36 POL 237 Jarosław Krasicki SFPDN 257,00 (37.0 DNF) 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNF 37.0 DNF 35.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC
OPTIPARTS.PL
© 2021 sailingnet All rights reserved.