Międzynarodowe Mistrzostwa Polski w klasie DN

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub Pkt R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10
1 P 55 Tomasz Zakrzewski MKŻ Mikołajki 15,00 1 (4.0) 1 1 1 1 3 1 2 4.0
2 P 31 Robert Graczyk MKŻ Mikołajki 25,00 2 1 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 4.0 5.0 3 1 1
3 P 155 Łukasz Zakrzewski MKŻ Mikołajki 28,00 3 3 (6.0) 2 2 3 2 4.0 4.0 5.0
4 P 431 Jarosław Radzki OKŻ Olsztyn 31,00 (11.0) 7.0 3 6.0 5.0 2 1 2 3 2
5 P 36 Karol Jabłoński OKŻ Olsztyn 48,00 5.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 3 6.0 4.0 8.0 6.0 (56.0 DNC)
6 O 2 Artis Berzins 55,00 (56.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 8.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 3
7 P 104 Wojciech Baranowski Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 68,00 6.0 6.0 8.0 7.0 12.0 (56.0 DNC) 9.0 5.0 8.0 7.0
8 P 13 Darek Kardaś AZS UWM Olsztyn 81,00 (13.0) 10.0 9.0 13.0 11.0 7.0 10.0 6.0 9.0 6.0
9 P 243 Adam Szczęsny OKŻ Olsztyn 95,00 9.0 17.0 14.0 10.0 10.0 (56.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 10.0 8.0
10 P 74 Jerzy Taber YKP Warszawa 108,00 7.0 15.0 (18.0) 11.0 8.0 12.0 15.0 15.0 11.0 14.0
11 P 254 Rafał Sielicki Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 109,00 16.0 (56.0 DNC) 16.0 9.0 15.0 14.0 6.0 11.0 7.0 15.0
12 P 235 Adam Baranowski SFPDN 115,00 12.0 12.0 10.0 (17.0) 16.0 11.0 17.0 14.0 12.0 11.0
13 P 341 Rafał Ługowski YKP Warszawa 117,00 15.0 (21.0) 12.0 12.0 7.0 10.0 13.0 20.0 18.0 10.0
14 P 200 Roman Morgaś MKŻ Mikołajki 126,00 17.0 (19.0) 11.0 19.0 14.0 13.0 12.0 18.0 13.0 9.0
15 P 65 Marek Bernat OKŻ Olsztyn 135,00 18.0 11.0 13.0 18.0 19.0 9.0 18.0 12.0 17.0 (56.0 DNC)
16 R 53 Mark Lisovitskii Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 139,00 14.0 13.0 19.0 14.0 17.0 (20.0) 19.0 16.0 15.0 12.0
17 P 80 Ryszard Mrozek Gliszczyński CHKŻ Chojnice 139,00 19.0 (56.0 DNC) 15.0 16.0 13.0 15.0 11.0 17.0 16.0 17.0
18 P 24 Jerzy Najdrowski SFPDN 181,00 (31.0) 18.0 20.0 21.0 22.0 17.0 22.0 21.0 20.0 20.0
19 R 105 Roman Kopylev 197,00 22.0 16.0 17.0 23.0 (30.0) 26.0 23.0 24.0 24.0 22.0
20 P 378 Marcin Tejszerski UWM AZS Olsztyn 204,00 (29.0) 22.0 21.0 20.0 20.0 25.0 25.0 29.0 19.0 23.0
21 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN 211,00 (32.0) 26.0 23.0 22.0 25.0 23.0 20.0 26.0 25.0 21.0
22 P 345 Jerzy Sukow SFPDN 236,00 (33.0) 24.0 26.0 30.0 26.0 19.0 27.0 32.0 27.0 25.0
23 P 280 Jakub Kamiński Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 241,00 35.0 37.0 22.0 24.0 29.0 24.0 26.0 22.0 22.0 (56.0 DNC)
24 P 114 Michał Burczyński AZS UWM Olsztyn 244,00 4.0 2 2 3 9.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC
25 P 137 Jakub Śliwiński MKŻ Mikołajki 244,00 27.0 23.0 28.0 26.0 27.0 27.0 (32.0) 31.0 29.0 26.0
26 P 311 Wojciech Worek SFPDN 247,00 20.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 8.0 14.0 10.0 14.0 13.0
27 P 119 Zuzanna Rybicka CHKŻ Chojnice 253,00 (38.0) 31.0 31.0 27.0 28.0 28.0 28.0 25.0 28.0 27.0
28 P 236 Hubert Jabłoński OKŻ Olsztyn 257,00 21.0 20.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 22.0 24.0 19.0 21.0 18.0
29 P 102 Laura Banach MKŻ Mikołajki 265,00 (36.0) 30.0 34.0 33.0 21.0 29.0 29.0 28.0 33.0 28.0
30 P 96 Piotr Szafranek ŻKS Polonez 269,00 26.0 34.0 27.0 31.0 23.0 32.0 (35.0) 34.0 32.0 30.0
31 P 89 Mateusz Gigielewicz Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 278,00 25.0 28.0 24.0 25.0 24.0 30.0 36.0 30.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC
32 P 193 Jakub Micinski YKP GDYNIA 295,00 34.0 35.0 32.0 (36.0) 33.0 31.0 33.0 33.0 35.0 29.0
33 P 163 Gustaw Micinski YKP GDYNIA 299,00 23.0 25.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 21.0 23.0 23.0 16.0
34 P 380 Stefan Kalinowski Vi-King Człuchów 306,00 37.0 36.0 25.0 35.0 (41.0) 33.0 39.0 36.0 34.0 31.0
35 P 346 Jerzy Sukow SFPDN 306,00 (41.0) 27.0 37.0 28.0 32.0 35.0 40.0 38.0 37.0 32.0
36 OE 119 Walter Koelbl 317,00 24.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 18.0 30.0 27.0 26.0 24.0
37 P 15 Andrzej Wojtkiewicz YKP Warszawa 318,00 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 16.0 16.0 13.0 30.0 19.0
38 P 159 Dariusz Mickiewicz MKŻ Mikołajki 321,00 43.0 39.0 33.0 34.0 36.0 34.0 34.0 37.0 31.0 (56.0 DNC)
39 P 247 Maciej Brosz SFPDN 337,00 10.0 14.0 (56.0 DNC) 15.0 18.0 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC
40 OE 250 Roland Huber 340,00 39.0 32.0 29.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 37.0 38.0 40.0 36.0 33.0
41 P 379 Weronika Martynowska Fundacja Yacht Klub Junga / OKŻ Olsztyn 352,00 (47.0) 40.0 38.0 39.0 39.0 40.0 43.0 41.0 38.0 34.0
42 P 44 Janusz Taber YKP Warszawa 359,00 (48.0) 41.0 39.0 40.0 38.0 41.0 44.0 42.0 39.0 35.0
43 P 54 Paweł Matejak YKP Warszawa 375,00 42.0 (56.0 DNC) 35.0 32.0 34.0 39.0 42.0 39.0 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC
44 P 442 Krzysztof Prot UWM AZS Olsztyn 390,00 40.0 33.0 (56.0 DNC) 37.0 35.0 36.0 41.0 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC
45 P 125 Dariusz Kosecki LKS Charzykowy 398,00 28.0 29.0 30.0 (56.0 DNC) 31.0 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC
46 O 311 Matiss Alvikis 408,00 8.0 8.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC
47 P 220 Ilona Śliwińska MKŻ Mikołajki 418,00 (56.0 DNC) 42.0 40.0 41.0 40.0 42.0 45.0 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC
48 O 6 Gunars Rozenbergs 428,00 45.0 38.0 36.0 29.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC
49 P 2 Zdzisław Prot UWM AZS Olsztyn 434,00 44.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 38.0 37.0 35.0 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC
50 OE 213 Peter Uhlmann 444,00 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 21.0 31.0 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC
51 P 288 Artur Wissuwa OKŻ Olsztyn 457,00 46.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 38.0 37.0 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC
52 P 90 Cezary Sternicki Energa Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 478,00 30.0 (56.0 DSQ) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC
PSKO SFPDN
© 2022 sailingnet All rights reserved.