Mistrzostwa Szwecji

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub Pkt R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1 P 155 Lukasz Zakrzewski MKZ Mikolajki 12,00 (4.0) 2 4.0 1 2 2 1
2 P 431 Jaroslaw Radzki Warmia Olsztyn 14,00 1 6.0 1 2 3 1 (31.0 DNF)
3 P 31 Robert Graczyk MKZ 21,00 (12.0) 1 2 7.0 4.0 3 4.0
4 P 55 Tomasz Zakrzewski MKZ Mikolajki 25,00 (17.0) 9.0 5.0 3 1 4.0 3
5 S 8 Fredrik Lönegren GIJK 33,00 2 4.0 6.0 5.0 (15.0) 7.0 9.0
6 G 936 Jost Kolb Baltische Seglervereinigung (BSV) 37,00 14.0 (20.0) 3 4.0 5.0 9.0 2
7 P 13 Darek Kardas 41,00 6.0 8.0 7.0 (31.0 DNS) 7.0 8.0 5.0
8 H 534 Jan Heida Real Dutch Fleet 52,00 11.0 13.0 10.0 (31.0 DSQ) 6.0 6.0 6.0
9 S 1 David Croner VIJK 57,00 (24.0) 16.0 9.0 6.0 10.0 5.0 11.0
10 P 311 Worek Wojciech SFPDN 59,00 9.0 5.0 13.0 (16.0) 8.0 14.0 10.0
11 P 235 Adam Baranowski 63,00 13.0 (17.0) 8.0 8.0 11.0 16.0 7.0
12 S 914 Oskar Svensson (junior) SÄSS 63,00 5.0 11.0 11.0 13.0 (14.0) 11.0 12.0
13 S 713 Richard Gustring GIJK 71,00 7.0 (18.0) 16.0 14.0 9.0 12.0 13.0
14 S 887 Gustav Lindén (junior) OXSS 81,00 20.0 3 12.0 15.0 16.0 15.0 (31.0 DNF)
15 S 807 Richard Larsson SIK 89,00 26.0 24.0 (31.0 DNF) 9.0 12.0 10.0 8.0
16 S 881 Stefan Eriksson OXSS 93,00 15.0 (23.0) 14.0 17.0 13.0 17.0 17.0
17 S 867 Dideric van Riemsdijk GIJK 98,00 (23.0) 22.0 15.0 12.0 17.0 18.0 14.0
18 S 844 Max Koszela VIJK 107,00 3 (25.0) 24.0 24.0 21.0 20.0 15.0
19 S 940 Rickard Holmlund GIJK 109,00 (31.0 DSQ) 10.0 31.0 DNS 20.0 19.0 13.0 16.0
20 H 845 Peter Greveling Real Dutch Fleet 113,00 18.0 (31.0 DNS) 17.0 10.0 18.0 19.0 31.0 DNS
21 S 878 Tomasz Flisiak SIK 119,00 16.0 12.0 18.0 11.0 (31.0 DNS) 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNS
22 S 924 Stefan Karlsson SIK 119,00 (25.0) 21.0 21.0 18.0 20.0 21.0 18.0
23 D 126 Lars Møller SNV 132,00 22.0 7.0 20.0 21.0 (31.0 DNS) 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS
24 S 107 Stefan Bokfors NYIS 132,00 8.0 15.0 22.0 25.0 (31.0 DNS) 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS
25 S 889 Stefan Borgås SIK 136,00 (28.0) 26.0 25.0 22.0 22.0 22.0 19.0
26 S 871 Leif Gimerus GIJK 143,00 (31.0 DNF) 31.0 DNS 23.0 23.0 23.0 23.0 20.0
27 P 243 Adam Szczesny SFPDN 148,00 10.0 14.0 (31.0 DNF) 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS
28 G 631 Schorling Erst-August ESGS 155,00 27.0 28.0 19.0 19.0 (31.0 DNS) 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS
29 S 441 Hans Eriksson NYIS 162,00 19.0 19.0 (31.0 DNF) 31.0 DNF 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS
30 S 593 Björn Ekström UKF 172,00 21.0 27.0 (31.0 DNS) 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS 31.0 DNS
PSKO SFPDN
© 2022 sailingnet All rights reserved.