Puchar Komandora Floty Polskiej DN

Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub Pkt R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8
1 POL 36 Karol Jabłoński Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 14,00 (3.0) 2 2 2 3 2 2 1
2 POL 431 Jarosław Radzki OKŻ Olsztyn 17,00 1 1 (6.0) 1 2 1 5.0 6.0
3 POL 31 Robert Graczyk MKŻ Mikołajki 26,00 4.0 3 5.0 3 5.0 (43.0 DSQ) 1 5.0
4 POL 114 Michał Burczyński AZS UWM OLSZTYN 29,00 5.0 (43.0 DNF) 1 6.0 1 3 9.0 4.0
5 POL 80 Ryszard Mrózek Gliszczynski CHKŻ Chojnice 41,00 2 6.0 (10.0) 5.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 9.0
6 POL 13 Darek Kardas AZS-UWM Olsztyn 44,00 6.0 4.0 3 (8.0) 7.0 8.0 8.0 8.0
7 POL 55 Tomasz Zakrzewski MKŻ Mikołajki 47,00 (10.0) 10.0 4.0 7.0 10.0 4.0 10.0 2
8 POL 104 Wojciech Baranowski GIŻYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA 51,00 7.0 8.0 7.0 9.0 8.0 9.0 3 (10.0)
9 POL 243 Adam Szczęsny OKŻ Olsztyn 60,00 9.0 (43.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 4.0 10.0 12.0 7.0
10 POL 311 Wojciech Worek SFPDN 84,00 11.0 (23.0) 20.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 12.0
11 POL 200 Roman Morgas mkz mikolajki 85,00 12.0 (15.0) 11.0 11.0 12.0 12.0 14.0 13.0
12 POL 247 Maciej Brosz SFPDN 89,00 16.0 5.0 12.0 4.0 9.0 15.0 28.0 (43.0 DNC)
13 POL 400 Paweł Matuszak SFPDN 101,00 (19.0) 11.0 15.0 18.0 13.0 13.0 17.0 14.0
14 POL 235 Adam Baranowski SFPDN 102,00 15.0 (22.0) 14.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 15.0 17.0
15 POL 74 Jerzy Taber YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 104,00 14.0 12.0 17.0 15.0 (21.0) 20.0 11.0 15.0
16 POL 65 Marek Bernat OKŻ Olsztyn 113,00 17.0 (24.0) 9.0 17.0 15.0 17.0 20.0 18.0
17 POL 53 Peter Hamrak 126,00 8.0 (43.0 DNF) 43.0 DNC 16.0 16.0 5.0 27.0 11.0
18 POL 410 Michał Kowalski MKŻ Żnin 133,00 25.0 13.0 18.0 19.0 18.0 24.0 16.0 (43.0 DNC)
19 POL 341 Rafał Ługowski YKP WARSZAWA 134,00 (27.0) 25.0 26.0 21.0 17.0 16.0 13.0 16.0
20 POL 407 Bartosz Dąbrowski MKŻ Żnin 135,00 22.0 20.0 16.0 14.0 (43.0 DNC) 19.0 24.0 20.0
21 POL 15 Andrzej Wojtkiewicz YKP WARSZAWA 141,00 18.0 7.0 19.0 26.0 19.0 (30.0) 25.0 27.0
22 POL 59 Mikołaj Mickiewicz MKŻ Mikolajki 149,00 (43.0 DNC) 9.0 13.0 20.0 20.0 18.0 26.0 43.0 DNC
23 POL 378 Marcin Tejszerski AZS UWM 152,00 (30.0) 14.0 23.0 28.0 22.0 22.0 19.0 24.0
24 POL 254 Rafał Sielicki Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 155,00 13.0 (43.0 DNF) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 3
25 POL 20 Paweł Kalota YKP WARSZAWA 161,00 21.0 17.0 28.0 22.0 25.0 27.0 (32.0) 21.0
26 POL 236 Hubert Jablonski OKZ Olsztyn 166,00 (33.0) 26.0 21.0 30.0 23.0 26.0 21.0 19.0
27 POL 345 Jerzy Sukow SFPDN 173,00 24.0 27.0 (33.0) 24.0 26.0 21.0 29.0 22.0
28 POL 96 Piotr Szafranek ŻKS Polonez 180,00 (29.0) 28.0 25.0 29.0 27.0 23.0 22.0 26.0
29 POL 413 Adrian Skrzypczak MKŻ Żnin 184,00 23.0 18.0 24.0 (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 28.0 23.0 25.0
30 POL 24 Jerzy Najdrowski SFPDN 184,00 26.0 21.0 29.0 27.0 24.0 29.0 (31.0) 28.0
31 POL 346 Jerzy Sukow SFPDN 190,00 34.0 30.0 (43.0 DNF) 32.0 28.0 25.0 18.0 23.0
32 POL 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN 210,00 20.0 16.0 22.0 23.0 (43.0 DNF) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC
33 POL 141 Koch Philipp YCZUG 217,00 (32.0) 31.0 32.0 31.0 29.0 32.0 30.0 32.0
34 POL 288 Artur Wissuwa OKŻ 218,00 31.0 29.0 31.0 (43.0 DNC) 32.0 31.0 35.0 29.0
35 POL 380 Stefan Kalinowski VI-KING Człuchów 223,00 (35.0) 32.0 30.0 33.0 30.0 33.0 34.0 31.0
36 POL 878 Tomasz Flisiak SIk 228,00 28.0 19.0 27.0 25.0 (43.0 DNF) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC
37 POL 4 Maria Oleksy YKP WARSZAWA 241,00 (36.0) 33.0 34.0 34.0 34.0 36.0 36.0 34.0
38 POL 44 Janusz,Marek Taber YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 242,00 (37.0) 34.0 35.0 35.0 33.0 35.0 37.0 33.0
39 POL 364 Bartosz Michałkiewicz YKP WARSZAWA 257,00 (43.0 DNC) 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 43.0 DNC 31.0 34.0 33.0 30.0
PSKO SFPDN
© 2022 sailingnet All rights reserved.