Puchar Polski za 2017

01.12.2016 - 01.12.2017
SFPDN

Współczynnik


1.0

Kategorie


S J JMŁ IO

Wyniki regat


Mc Nr na żaglu Zawodnik Klub
1 P 36 Karol Jabłoński Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
2 P 114 Michał Burczynski AZS UWM Olsztyn
3 P 55 Tomasz Zakrzewski MKŻ Mikołajki
4 P 31 Robert Graczyk MKŻ Mikołajki
5 P 13 Darek Kardas AZS-UWM Olsztyn
6 P 155 Łukasz Zakrzewski MKŻ Mikołajki
7 P 338 Maciej Żarnowski UKS NAVIGO
8 P 431 Jarosław Radzki KKS WARMIA Olsztyn
9 P 254 Rafał Sielicki MBSW Giżycko
10 P 104 Wojciech Baranowski MBSW Giżycko
11 P 341 Rafał Ługowski YKP WARSZAWA
12 P 107 MareK Stefaniuk MBSW Giżycko
13 P 65 Marek Bernat KKS Warmia Olsztyn
14 P 74 Jerzy Taber YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
15 P 247 Maciej Brosz SFPDN
16 P 164 Paweł Burczyński AZS UWM Olsztyn
17 P 58 Jerzy Henke MKŻ Mikołajki
18 P 200 Roman Morgas MKŻ Mikolajki
19 P 311 Wojciech Worek UKS Navigo Sopot
20 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
21 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
22 P 96 Piotr Szafranek KS Polonez
23 P 251 Roger Rowecki Poznański Klub Morski LOK
24 P 243 Adam Szczęsny KKS Warmia Olsztyn
25 P 148 Paweł Macugowski KŻ-VIKING Człuchów
26 P 140 Tomasz Macugowski KŻ-VIKING Człuchów
27 P 24 Jerzy Najdrowski SFPDN
28 P 44 JANUSZ MAREK TABER YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
29 P 2 Zdzisław Prot AZS UWM OLSZTYN
30 P 380 Stefan Kalinowski VI-KING Człuchów
31 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
32 P 208 Mirosław Kisły YKP Warszawa
33 P 15 Andrzej Wojtkiewicz YKP WARSZAWA
34 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
35 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
36 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
37 POL 125 Dariusz Kosecki Lks Charzykowy
38 P 34 Grzegorz Pieczko Baza Mragowo
39 P 59 Mikołaj- Mickiewicz MKŻ MIKOŁAJKI
40 P 345 Jerzy Sukow SFPDN
41 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
42 P 242 Mariusz Prot AZS UWM OLSZTYN
43 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
44 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
45 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
46 P 119 Zuzanna Rybicka CHKŻ Chojnice
47 P 14 Michał Jaworski YKP WARSZAWA
48 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
49 P 288 Jędrzej Wissuwa OKŻ Olsztyn
50 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
51 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
52 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
53 P 81 Jarosław Górski SFPDN
54 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
55 P 20 Paweł Kalota YKP WARSZAWA
56 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
57 P 134 Ryszard Szumowski AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
58 289 Artur Wissuwa Olsztyński Klub Zeglarski
59 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
60 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
61 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
62 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
63 P 5 Jacek Stanisławski LKS Charzykowy
64 65 Piotr Bernat KS BAZA MRĄGOWO
65 P 146 Andrzej Jojko YKP WARSZAWA
66 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
67
68 P 136 Adam Liszkiewicz Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
69 P 4 Maria Oleksy YKP WARSZAWA
70 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
71 POL 51 Bogdan Eder SFPDN
72 P 364 Bartosz Michałkiewicz YKP WARSZAWA
73 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
74 P 62 Paweł Albrecht PKM LOK POZNAŃ
75 P 35 Marcin Czałbowski MBSW Giżycko
76 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
77 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
78 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
79 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
80 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
81 P 451 Robert Kozioł SFPDN
kontakt | polityka prywatności | © 2018 sailingnet All rights reserved.